-
Yamaha Xmax 400 ABS
+3,250 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400 ABS
+3,250 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+3,550 €
3,550 €
yamaha x-max 5 броя. 125 cc / 300 cc / 400 ccDetail12/10/2026
BULGARIA-
400 cc
-
16,800 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+3,550 €
3,550 €
yamaha x-max 5 броя. 125 cc / 300 cc / 400 cc →Detail11/10/2026
BULGARIA-
400 cc
-
16,800 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,800 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400 IRON MAX IRON MAX
+4,600 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+4,500 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,800 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400 IRON MAX IRON MAX
+4,600 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+4,500 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400 ABS
+2,750 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400 ABS
+2,750 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+6,000 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+4,200 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,299 €
initial price :
2,8992,299 €
initial price :
2,899yamaha x-max 400i →Detail25/09/2026
BULGARIA-
400 cc
-
38,000 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,790 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,899 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,813 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+2,899 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+3,200 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+3,200 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+3,200 €
initial price :
3,250 -
Yamaha Xmax 400 IRON MAX IRON MAX
+3,000 €
-
Yamaha Xmax 400
+3,800 €
initial price :
4,2003,800 €
initial price :
4,200yamaha x-max 400 →Detail22/08/2026
BULGARIA-
400 cc
-
18,724 Km
-
2018
-
-
-
-
-