-
Yamaha Xt 600
+NA
-
Yamaha Xt
+3,990 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,500 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,500 €
initial price :
2,8002,500 €
initial price :
2,800yamaha xt600z ténéréDetail03/02/2026
FRANCE-
600 cc
-
59,230 Km
-
1987
-
-
-
14123
-
-
Yamaha Xt
+5,390 €
initial price :
5,6905,390 €
initial price :
5,690yamaha xt600z tenere 2hand original zustandDetail23/09/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
75,491 Km
-
1989
-
-
-
73312
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,5002,000 €
initial price :
2,500yamaha xt600z tenereDetail13/12/2025
ITALY-
600 cc
-
44,000 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
10100
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+5,799 €
initial price :
6,700 -
Yamaha Xt
+8,500 €
initial price :
10,0008,500 €
initial price :
10,000yamaha tenere xt600z 3aj 1988 targa oro fmiDetail04/05/2026
ITALY-
-
-
28,000 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
25040
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+3,100 €
initial price :
3,9003,100 €
initial price :
3,900yamaha xt600z 3ajDetail15/03/2026
ITALY-
600 cc
-
54,000 Km
-
1989
-
-
-
36030
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+3,300 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+4,100 €
initial price :
4,5004,100 €
initial price :
4,500tenere 600 xt600z 1vj 1986 bluDetail12/06/2026
ITALY-
600 cc
-
55,000 Km
-
1986
-
-
-
35100
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+8,999 €
8,999 €
yamaha xt600z tenere 1988 600 cm3 | moto trail | 26 778 km | blanc | 83520 roquebrune sur argensDetail21/07/2022
FRANCE-
600 cc
-
26,778 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
83520
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,500 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+4,000 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+4,500 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+5,200 €
-
Yamaha Xtz 750 super tenere
+5,000 €
initial price :
5,2505,000 €
initial price :
5,250yamaha tenere xt600z 3aj valongoDetail10/04/2025
PORTUGAL-
750 cc
-
-
-
1988
-
-
-
5340-133
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,999 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,000 €
-
Yamaha Xtz 750 super tenere
+7,000 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+5,000 €
initial price :
5,2005,000 €
initial price :
5,200xt600z tenerè 1vjDetail11/04/2026
ITALY-
600 cc
-
45,000 Km
-
1987
-
-
-
73100
-
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+3,700 €
-
Yamaha Xt 600
+2,000 €
initial price :
1,8002,000 €
initial price :
1,800xt600z tenere' 3aj anno 88Detail04/05/2026
ITALY-
600 cc
-
62,000 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
98100
-
-
Bmw R75
+8,000 €