-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+3,000 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+1,500 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 550
+1,500 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+3,000 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+2,500 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 CAFE
+1,200 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+2,700 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+1,600 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+1,299 €
initial price :
2,0001,299 €
initial price :
2,000kawasaki zephyr 750Detail22/06/2026
GERMANY-
750 cc
-
47,550 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
78713
-
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+2,650 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr
+4,707 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+2,500 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+4,900 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 550
+1,499 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 CAFE
+2,250 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 CAFE
+2,500 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+2,300 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+2,700 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+2,800 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+2,300 €
initial price :
2,5002,300 €
initial price :
2,500kawasaki 1100 zéphyrDetail10/12/2025
FRANCE-
1,100 cc
-
74,018 Km
-
1994
-
-
-
56700
-
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100
+2,499 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+3,500 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750 CAFE
+4,200 €
-
Kawasaki Zephyr 750
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,5002,000 €
initial price :
2,500kawasaki zéphir 750 cDetail15/06/2026
FRANCE-
750 cc
-
46,500 Km
-
1992
-
-
-
06200
-