-
Honda Cmx 450
+9,000 €
-
Honda Cmx 450
+4,000 €
-
Honda Cmx 450
+2,500 €
initial price :
2,2002,500 €
initial price :
2,200honda rebel cmx 1988 450Detail09/07/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
41,327 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
20090
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+5,000 €
initial price :
5,800 -
Honda Cmx 450
+1,650 €
initial price :
1,9501,650 €
initial price :
1,950honda cmx 450 rebel anno 1989Detail31/05/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
20,000 Km
-
1989
-
-
-
33072
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+1,600 €
initial price :
1,9001,600 €
initial price :
1,900vendo honda cmx 450 c usata a lucca (codice 9569035) - moto.itDetail01/11/2024
ITALY-
450 cc
-
32,000 Km
-
1989
-
-
-
55100
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+2,100 €
initial price :
2,5002,100 €
initial price :
2,500moto honda crf 450Detail18/08/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
10,000 Km
-
2006
-
-
-
56100
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+1,200 €
initial price :
1,7501,200 €
initial price :
1,750honda cmx 450 rebelDetail08/06/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
66,121 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
47900
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,5002,000 €
initial price :
2,500honda cmx rebel 450Detail05/09/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
62,000 Km
-
1987
-
-
-
62010
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+2,500 €
initial price :
2,700 -
Honda Cmx 450
+1,950 €
initial price :
2,100 -
Honda Cmx 450
+2,800 €
initial price :
3,000 -
Honda Cmx 450
+2,900 €
initial price :
3,500 -
Honda Cmx 450
+3,500 €
-
Honda Cmx 450
+3,000 €
3,000 €
honda rebel 450 87’ (custom café racer)Detail06/05/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
25,000 Km
-
1987
-
-
-
80053
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+2,200 €
initial price :
2,5002,200 €
initial price :
2,500honda 450 cm rebelDetail29/06/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
18,000 Km
-
1988
-
-
-
89900
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,500