-
Honda Cbf 1000
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,2003,000 €
initial price :
3,200honda - cbf1000absDetail21/10/2026
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
59,500 Km
-
2007
-
-
-
48001
-
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,5003,000 €
initial price :
3,500honda - cbf 1000 absDetail03/08/2026
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
154,000 Km
-
2012
-
-
-
48001
-
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+3,300 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+2,500 €
initial price :
2,9952,500 €
initial price :
2,995honda - cbf 1000 absDetail05/12/2025
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
95,300 Km
-
2007
-
-
-
08001
-
-
Honda Cbf 1000
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,7003,000 €
initial price :
3,700honda - cbf 1000Detail15/06/2026
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
64,000 Km
-
2006
-
-
-
33001
-
-
Honda Cbf 1000
+5,999 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+3,500 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+4,500 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000
+3,500 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+3,200 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000
+1,500 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000
+4,000 €
-
Honda Cbf 1000
+4,000 €
initial price :
4,2004,000 €
initial price :
4,200honda - cbf 1000Detail09/10/2026
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
42,700 Km
-
2007
-
-
-
41001
-
-
Honda Cbf 1000 ABS
+5,999 €
5,999 €
honda cbf 1000 c-abs versión 2010 - 2016Detail02/10/2026
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
76,531 Km
-
2014
-
-
-
29001
-