-
Fantic motor Xmf
+2,690 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,200 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+3,100 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,2003,000 €
initial price :
3,200fantic 125 xmf performanceDetail26/08/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
4,100 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
93190
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,300 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+2,500 €
initial price :
3,9002,500 €
initial price :
3,900moto fantic 125 xmf compétitionDetail05/06/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
15,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
67500
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+2,400 €
initial price :
2,500 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+2,300 €
initial price :
2,4002,300 €
initial price :
2,400fantic xmf 125 performanceDetail04/08/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
14,790 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
68490
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+4,000 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,5003,000 €
initial price :
3,500fantic 125 xmf performance – 2020 – 10 000 kmDetail30/09/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
10,000 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
01170
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+2,900 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+4,500 €
4,500 €
fantic xmf performance édition limitée camouflageDetail10/10/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
4,166 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
01330
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+5,090 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+2,000 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+5,090 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+3,590 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+2,200 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,500 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+3,850 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+4,390 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+3,000 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+3,800 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+3,100 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,990 €
initial price :
4,9903,990 €
initial price :
4,990fantic 125 xmf performance - 75 euros/moisDetail21/10/2024
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
85110
-