-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,290 €
initial price :
2,5502,290 €
initial price :
2,550brixton crossfire 125Detail24/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
1,600 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
40225
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,290 €
initial price :
2,6502,290 €
initial price :
2,650brixton crossfireDetail05/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
1,620 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
40225
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,000 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+1,800 €
initial price :
1,9991,800 €
initial price :
1,999brixton crossfire xsDetail28/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
5,155 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
53501
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,799 €
initial price :
2,5992,799 €
initial price :
2,599brixton crossfire 125 xs cbs efi retro black eu5Detail21/02/2024
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
-
-
-
-
42855
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+1,800 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,799 €
initial price :
2,4992,799 €
initial price :
2,499brixton crossfire xs 125 | sofort verfügbarDetail20/06/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
51643
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,799 €
initial price :
2,6992,799 €
initial price :
2,699brixton crossfire 125 xs - led/cbs/mini/spaßDetail13/12/2024
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
56070
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,198 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,198 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,198 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+1,950 €
initial price :
1,9991,950 €
initial price :
1,999brixton crossfire 125 xsiDetail30/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
700 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
57258
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,799 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,799 €
initial price :
2,5992,799 €
initial price :
2,599brixton crossfire 125 xs eu5+ neufahrzeug schwarzDetail24/10/2025
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
35305
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,699 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+1,650 €
initial price :
1,8501,650 €
initial price :
1,850brixton crossfire xs 125 ccmDetail05/09/2025
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
1,587 Km
-
2021
-
-
-
63679
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+1,899 €
initial price :
1,9991,899 €
initial price :
1,999brixton crossfire 125 xsDetail16/10/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
200 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
68789
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,399 €
initial price :
2,6992,399 €
initial price :
2,699brixton crossfire 125 xsDetail16/12/2025
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
-
-
-
-
27232
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,699 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+2,699 €
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+1,800 €
1,800 €
brixton crossfire 125 xs super zustandDetail21/08/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
4,100 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
26409
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125 xs
+1,950 €
initial price :
2,0001,950 €
initial price :
2,000brixton crossfire 125 xsDetail27/08/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
641 Km
-
2022
-
-
-
31582
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+1,700 €
1,700 €
brixton crossfire 125 – top zustand | 1. handDetail21/06/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
8,116 Km
-
2021
-
-
-
30952
-
-
Brixton Crossfire 125
+2,000 €