-
Yamaha Xj 600 DIVERSION
+3,750 €
initial price :
4,1503,750 €
initial price :
4,150yamaha xj6 diversion s (m2418356250)Detail08/07/2026
BELGIUM-
600 cc
-
46,239 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
1785
-
-
Yamaha Xj6
+4,500 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+3,900 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+4,000 €
-
Yamaha Xj6
+4,750 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+3,500 €
initial price :
3,800 -
Yamaha Xj6
+4,400 €
initial price :
4,800 -
Yamaha Xj 600
+3,800 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+4,000 €
-
Yamaha Xj6
+4,600 €
4,600 €
yamaha xj6n sp - perfektes anfänger motorradDetail29/08/2026
GERMANY-
600 cc
-
26,000 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
51465
-
-
Yamaha Xj6 DIVERSION
+6,500 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600 ABS
+5,200 €
5,200 €
yamaha xj6 rj22 abs| shark sportauspuff | tüv neu | viel zubehörDetail24/10/2026
GERMANY-
600 cc
-
21,500 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
53229
-
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+3,990 €
-
Yamaha Xj6
+4,200 €
initial price :
4,5004,200 €
initial price :
4,500yamaha xj 6 rj22 - a2 tauglich -Detail24/08/2026
GERMANY-
600 cc
-
34,761 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
42399
-
-
Yamaha Xj6
+3,500 €
initial price :
3,7503,500 €
initial price :
3,750yamaha xj6n a2-tauglichDetail09/07/2026
GERMANY-
600 cc
-
42,380 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
44803
-
-
Yamaha Xj6
+3,990 €
initial price :
4,9903,990 €
initial price :
4,990yamaha xj6 - a2 ou fullDetail30/09/2026
FRANCE-
600 cc
-
7,500 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
60620
-
-
Yamaha Xj6
+3,900 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+3,450 €
initial price :
3,800 -
Yamaha Xj 600
+5,000 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600 DIVERSION
+4,000 €
-
Yamaha Xj6
+4,990 €
-
Yamaha Xj DIVERSION
+4,990 €
-
Yamaha Xj 600 DIVERSION
+3,800 €
initial price :
3,9983,800 €
initial price :
3,998yamaha xj6 diversion fDetail08/08/2026
GERMANY-
600 cc
-
43,400 Km
-
2013
-
-
-
56170
-
-
Yamaha Xj 600
+4,000 €