-
Talaria Sting
+4,200 €
initial price :
4,5004,200 €
initial price :
4,500talaria tl4000 homologuée - grosse config 72v / vtb / hope v4Detail15/06/2026
FRANCE-
4,000 cc
-
700 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
59122
-
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+3,800 €
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+4,000 €
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+3,900 €
-
Talaria Talaria xxx
+2,790 €
-
Talaria Sting 3000
+2,850 €
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+4,000 €
-
Talaria Sting
+4,702 €
initial price :
5,7604,702 €
initial price :
5,760talaria sting r 72v pro (2024)Detail21/04/2025
UNITED KINGDOM-
-
-
16 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
GU4
-
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+4,200 €
initial price :
4,5004,200 €
initial price :
4,500talaria mx4 50 cc electriqueDetail24/08/2026
FRANCE-
4,000 cc
-
3,500 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
89000
-
-
Talaria Sting
+4,490 €
initial price :
4,8004,490 €
initial price :
4,800talaria sting r l1e (ab 16) | 72v ebmx | torp tc500 | kein surronDetail27/08/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
7,300 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
26160
-
-
Talaria Talaria xxx
+2,999 €
2,999 €
talaria xxx/ 60v/40ah/ elektrobikeDetail20/10/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
2,380 Km
-
2024
-
Electrical
-
77855
-
-
Talaria Sting
+3,599 €
initial price :
3,8003,599 €
initial price :
3,800talaria sting r mx4 l1e straßenzulassungDetail28/09/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
2,600 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
26121
-
-
Talaria Sting
+4,500 €
4,500 €
talaria sting tl4000 2024 homologuéeDetail01/01/2026
FRANCE-
4,000 cc
-
1,550 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
45000
-
-
Talaria Talaria xxx
+3,200 €
initial price :
3,4003,200 €
initial price :
3,400talaria xxx l1e (tausch gegen 85 125 cross/sumo)Detail29/09/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
603 Km
-
2024
-
Electrical
-
71065
-
-
Talaria Sting
+3,890 €
-
Talaria Sting
+4,702 €
initial price :
5,0544,702 €
initial price :
5,054brand new talaria sting r pro 72v electric dirt mx bike surron sting r financeDetail17/09/2025
UNITED KINGDOM-
-
-
16 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
CV13
-
-
Talaria Sting
+4,500 €
-
Talaria Sting
+4,471 €
-
Talaria Sting
+3,200 €
-
Talaria Sting
+4,535 €
-
Talaria Sting
+2,850 €
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+5,500 €
-
Talaria Sting
+4,702 €
4,702 €
talaria sting r pro -black/red - talaria sting main dealer - huge price drop!Detail04/08/2026
UNITED KINGDOM-
-
-
16 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
CF46
-
-
Talaria Sting 4000
+3,300 €