-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,000 €
3,000 €
chopper suzuki intruder (m2416191459)Detail02/07/2026
BELGIUM-
800 cc
-
41,891 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
9400
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,650 €
2,650 €
suzuki 800 intruder 1995 (m2435176701)Detail25/08/2026
BELGIUM-
800 cc
-
63,000 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
4420
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,800 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,300 €
initial price :
2,400 -
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,500 €
initial price :
2,7002,500 €
initial price :
2,700suzuki vs 800 glp intruder vs 52 bDetail07/10/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
55,350 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
53925
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,990 €
initial price :
4,8052,990 €
initial price :
4,805suzuki intruder vs 800 chopper a2 2.halter org.5250kmDetail15/01/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
5,257 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
47506
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,500 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+1,999 €
initial price :
2,5001,999 €
initial price :
2,500suzuki intruder vs 800Detail15/09/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
55,000 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
47169
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,5002,000 €
initial price :
2,500suzuki intruder 800Detail19/08/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
64,591 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
46399
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,600 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,200 €
initial price :
3,3003,200 €
initial price :
3,300suzuki intruder vs 800Detail17/10/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
48,919 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
58453
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+1,500 €
initial price :
3,2001,500 €
initial price :
3,200suzuki vs 800 intruder (vs 52 b)Detail18/08/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
40,412 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
58095
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,899 €
initial price :
3,1992,899 €
initial price :
3,199suzuki vs 800 intruderDetail26/08/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
33,000 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
66822
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,800 €
initial price :
3,2002,800 €
initial price :
3,200suzuki intruder vs 800Detail03/09/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
39,600 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
66629
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+4,100 €
initial price :
4,5004,100 €
initial price :
4,500suzuki intruder 800 bobber umbauDetail23/09/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
48,515 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
66115
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,100 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,650 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,000 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,190 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,490 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+3,790 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,499 €
initial price :
3,2902,499 €
initial price :
3,290verkaufe meine gepflegte suzuki vs 800 intruder.Detail03/09/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
34,000 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
67069
-
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+2,100 €
-
Suzuki Intruder 800
+4,500 €
4,500 €
suzuki intruder vs 800 vs52a custom umbauDetail29/09/2026
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
22,345 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
34376
-