-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+3,000 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+3,000 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,700 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,150 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,800 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,250 €
initial price :
1,5501,250 €
initial price :
1,550yamaha majesty 400 (m2425298524)Detail30/07/2026
BELGIUM-
400 cc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9111
-
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,400 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+NA
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,750 €
initial price :
2,0001,750 €
initial price :
2,000scooter yamaha majestic (m2395912886)Detail04/05/2026
BELGIUM-
400 cc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7110
-
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+NA
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,350 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,200 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,5003,000 €
initial price :
3,500yamaha majesty yp 400 (m2391103171)Detail21/04/2026
BELGIUM-
400 cc
-
31,364 Km
-
2004
-
-
-
4610
-
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+3,500 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+3,150 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,500 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,450 €
initial price :
2,750 -
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,050 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400 ABS
+2,250 €
initial price :
2,500 -
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,100 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400 ABS
+2,500 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+900 €
initial price :
1,250 -
Yamaha Majesty 400
+1,000 €
-
Yamaha Majesty 400
+2,100 €
initial price :
3,0002,100 €
initial price :
3,000yamaha majesty 400Detail02/03/2026
GERMANY-
400 cc
-
30,319 Km
-
2010
-
-
-
54290
-