-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,900 €
initial price :
3,1002,900 €
initial price :
3,100kawasaki kle de 2005Detail14/07/2025
FRANCE-
500 cc
-
27,000 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
77500
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,950 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,500 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,490 €
initial price :
2,6502,490 €
initial price :
2,650kawasaki kle 500Detail05/10/2026
FRANCE-
500 cc
-
27,900 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
45380
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+3,107 €
3,107 €
kawasaki kle 500 b – frisch ab mfkDetail26/09/2026
SWITZERLAND-
500 cc
-
50,426 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
8106
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,200 €
initial price :
2,6002,200 €
initial price :
2,600kawasaki kle 500,bj 2005,51000 km,viele neue teileDetail11/02/2026
GERMANY-
500 cc
-
51,000 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
39128
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,800 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,200 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,250 €
initial price :
2,3502,250 €
initial price :
2,350kawasaki kle 500Detail03/10/2026
GERMANY-
500 cc
-
31,000 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
12526
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+3,000 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,000 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,700 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,990 €
initial price :
3,9902,990 €
initial price :
3,990kle 500 (2005 - 06)Detail22/01/2026
ITALY-
500 cc
-
41,476 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
12030
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,950 €
initial price :
3,2002,950 €
initial price :
3,200kawasaki kle 500Detail02/02/2026
ITALY-
500 cc
-
46,500 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
25012
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,400 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,400 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+1,850 €
initial price :
2,000 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,150 €
initial price :
2,5002,150 €
initial price :
2,500kawasaki kle 500Detail23/09/2026
FRANCE-
500 cc
-
64,000 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
33400
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,400 €
initial price :
2,800 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+1,900 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,180 €
initial price :
2,5002,180 €
initial price :
2,500kawasaki kle 500Detail19/09/2026
AUSTRIA-
500 cc
-
43,000 Km
-
2005
-
-
-
2333
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,500 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,390 €
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+2,287 €