-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+9,900 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+NA
NA
kawasaki gtr 1400. fully loaded 2016 (m2426266276)Detail25/09/2026
BELGIUM-
1,400 cc
-
80,000 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
8210
-
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+6,750 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+9,000 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+9,890 €
9,890 €
kawasaki 1400 gtr – 2016 – 40 898 km – 1400gtr – gtr 1400 – 1400 gtrDetail20/10/2026
FRANCE-
1,400 cc
-
40,898 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
51370
-
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,700 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+7,500 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,200 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+7,900 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+10,950 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,200 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,400 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400 ABS
+8,500 €
initial price :
9,0008,500 €
initial price :
9,000kawasaki gtr 1400Detail18/06/2026
ITALY-
1,400 cc
-
42,000 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
10040
-
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+20,602 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+3,088 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,990 €
8,990 €
kawasaki gtr 1400 2016 1400 cm3 | moto routière | 29 011 km | gris | 30000 nimesDetail24/10/2026
FRANCE-
1,400 cc
-
29,011 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
30000
-
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+5,990 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+7,500 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+10,462 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400 ABS
+13,000 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,005 €
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,000 €
initial price :
8,2008,000 €
initial price :
8,200kawasaki - gtr1400Detail23/09/2026
SPAIN-
1,400 cc
-
55,000 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
28001
-
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+8,983 €
initial price :
10,3408,983 €
initial price :
10,340kawasaki 1400gtr 1.4Detail26/11/2025
SWEDEN-
1,400 cc
-
49,970 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kawasaki Gt r1400
+7,540 €
initial price :
8,5007,540 €
initial price :
8,500kawasaki gtr1400 2016 carcavelos e paredeDetail04/08/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,400 cc
-
86,000 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
3720-504
-