-
Honda Vfr 800
+4,000 €
initial price :
4,5004,000 €
initial price :
4,500honda 800 vfr vtec 2002Detail11/08/2025
FRANCE-
800 cc
-
53,000 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
59600
-
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,850 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,250 €
initial price :
2,8502,250 €
initial price :
2,850honda vfr 800 vtec – 2002 – 86.000 km – 2.250 € (m2437830908)Detail01/09/2026
BELGIUM-
800 cc
-
86,000 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
4601
-
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,500 €
2,500 €
honda vfr800 v tec meeneemprijs (m2447981896)Detail29/09/2026
BELGIUM-
800 cc
-
74,000 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
8460
-
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,800 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,850 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,250 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,450 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,250 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,150 -
Honda Vfr 800 ABS
+3,250 €
initial price :
3,5503,250 €
initial price :
3,550rc46 abs - dual brake systemDetail26/07/2026
NETHERLANDS-
800 cc
-
70,350 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
-
-
-
Honda Vfr 800
+1,950 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,500 €
initial price :
2,9502,500 €
initial price :
2,950honda vfr 800 800fi roodDetail29/08/2026
NETHERLANDS-
800 cc
-
80,981 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
3768
-
-
Honda Vfr 800 ABS
+2,500 €
initial price :
3,4002,500 €
initial price :
3,400honda vfr 800 abs v-tec tüv neuDetail31/12/2025
GERMANY-
800 cc
-
81,435 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
54649
-
-
Honda Vfr 800 ABS
+3,950 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,350 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,550 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,500 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,700 €
initial price :
3,900 -
Honda Vfr 800
+4,500 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,990 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,300 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+3,800 €
-
Honda Vfr 800
+2,990 €