-
Honda Cbf 125
+800 €
initial price :
1,800 -
Honda Cbf 125
+1,700 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,700 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,300 €
initial price :
1,5001,300 €
initial price :
1,500honda cbf 125 cc (m2451045781)Detail07/10/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1780
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+2,300 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+2,000 €
initial price :
2,200 -
Honda Cbf 125
+2,200 €
initial price :
2,300 -
Honda Cbf 125
+2,550 €
2,550 €
honda cbf 125 * 2026 * garantie * 2.500 km (m2458182989)Detail26/10/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
2,500 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
1480
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,799 €
initial price :
2,050 -
Honda Cbf 125
+895 €
initial price :
1,200895 €
initial price :
1,200honda 125 cbf (m2444584159)Detail20/09/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
16,000 Km
-
2010
-
-
-
3110
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+900 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,900 €
initial price :
1,9501,900 €
initial price :
1,950125 cc honda cbf (m2434748973)Detail24/08/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
1,325 Km
-
2012
-
-
-
9551
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,100 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,400 €
initial price :
1,6501,400 €
initial price :
1,650honda cbf 125 (m2314745349)Detail24/09/2025
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
10,163 Km
-
2012
-
-
-
9150
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+3,000 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+900 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,650 €
initial price :
1,700 -
Honda Cbf 125
+2,350 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+950 €
initial price :
1,250950 €
initial price :
1,250honda cbf 125 (m2440502577)Detail08/09/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
27,727 Km
-
2014
-
-
-
-
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,250 €
initial price :
1,5001,250 €
initial price :
1,500honda cbf 125 cc (m2448848795)Detail01/10/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
20,000 Km
-
2010
-
-
-
7061
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+NA
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,699 €
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,650 €
initial price :
1,6991,650 €
initial price :
1,699honda cbf125 (m2456460202)Detail22/10/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
18,000 Km
-
-
-
-
-
2220
-
-
Honda Cbf 125
+1,800 €