-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,250 €
4,250 €
fantic xmf 125 performance 2024 supermotoDetail29/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
6,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
54597
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+2,999 €
initial price :
3,5992,999 €
initial price :
3,599fantic xmf 125 performance 2023Detail16/12/2025
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
9,376 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
75196
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,800 €
initial price :
4,0003,800 €
initial price :
4,000fantic xmf performance 125Detail29/07/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
6,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
77716
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,699 €
initial price :
3,8993,699 €
initial price :
3,899fantic xmf 125 performanceDetail20/08/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
8,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
37154
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,500 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,800 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,319 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,400 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,450 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+6,689 €
initial price :
8,0256,689 €
initial price :
8,025fantic xmf 125 performanceDetail16/05/2025
DENMARK-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,000 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,500 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,100 €
initial price :
3,2003,100 €
initial price :
3,200xmf 125 performance supermotoDetail26/08/2026
AUSTRIA-
125 cc
-
22,000 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
4090
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,990 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,900 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,400 €
initial price :
3,500 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,200 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,800 €
initial price :
3,9003,800 €
initial price :
3,900fantic 125m xmf performance 2023Detail01/05/2026
ITALY-
125 cc
-
8,100 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
55100
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,200 €
initial price :
3,7003,200 €
initial price :
3,700fantic motor xmf 125 performance 2023Detail05/03/2026
ITALY-
125 cc
-
9,236 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
48011
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,500 €
initial price :
3,7003,500 €
initial price :
3,700fantic xmf 125 performanceDetail01/10/2026
ITALY-
125 cc
-
8,350 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
47100
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,600 €
initial price :
3,950 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,900 €
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+3,800 €
initial price :
3,900 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+4,100 €
initial price :
4,5004,100 €
initial price :
4,500fantic xmf 125 performance 2023Detail30/09/2026
ITALY-
125 cc
-
19,537 Km
-
2023
-
-
-
60100
-