-
Benelli Bn 302s
+3,400 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s ABS
+3,000 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,400 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,200 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s ABS
+1,578 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+3,000 €
initial price :
3,500 -
Benelli Bn 302s ABS
+2,890 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,500 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s ABS
+3,200 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,200 €
initial price :
2,6502,200 €
initial price :
2,650benelli 302 s - solo 12.000 kmDetail18/09/2026
ITALY-
302 cc
-
12,000 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
80014
-
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,300 €
initial price :
2,900 -
Benelli Bn 302s
+3,650 €
3,650 €
benelli benelli 302 s 2020 pari al nuovo 2900kmDetail06/10/2026
ITALY-
302 cc
-
2,900 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
80012
-
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,150 €
initial price :
2,490 -
Benelli Bn 302s
+1,700 €
initial price :
1,8001,700 €
initial price :
1,800benelli 302 s 2020Detail17/03/2026
ITALY-
302 cc
-
24,000 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
80100
-
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,650 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s ABS
+2,400 €
initial price :
2,500 -
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,950 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,800 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s ABS
+2,600 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+1,800 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,000 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,650 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+2,500 €
-
Benelli Bn 302s
+3,500 €